logoministero lit

Elenco docenti

 ELENCO  AGGIORNATO al 24/10/2018

BELLANDO DONATELLA
BERTONE ELEONORA
BOLLEY GIORGIO
BOSIO SIMONA
BRUNO MAURA
CERRATO  PATRIZIA
COCCOLO OMBRETTA
DEBENEDETTI LAURA MARIA
DE RISI  LORELLA
DEODATO PAOLO
FARCI FABRIZIA
GOFFI MARCO
GUGLIELMETTO ENNIO
LAMBERTI ILARIA
LANZA SALVATORE
LO MANTO  BARBARA
OLIVERO ANNA
ORLANDINI  CECILIA 
PALILLO ERIKA
PALOMBINI LORENZO
PELISSERO VANESSA
PETTINARI GRAZIANO
PISANA RAFFAELA
RADONI VALENTINA
RAITERI LAURA
RAPELLI GIOVANNA
RE VIGLIETTI PAOLA
RONQUILLO ALBA MARITSELA
ROSITO DANIELA
RUSSO CRISTINA
SCIASCIA MARINITA
SILVESTRO SABRINA
SUPPO MONICA
SZEWERA ALICJA
TASSOTTI DORIANA









 ELENCO  AGGIORNATO al  24/10/2018


 

ANZOLIN CINZIA
ARBRUN MARINA
BISAZZA AGNESE
BORDA GIOVANNI
BORDONI ELISABETTA
BRUNO MAURA
CARBONE SILVIA MARIA
CAUTERUCCIO SABRINA
CECCARELLI MAURO
CITARRELLA LUIGI
CONTI ANNA
DE SILVESTRO MONICA EUGENIA
DEBENEDETTI LAURA MARIA
FERRERO PAOLO
GALLO CHIARA
GENNA MICHELE MARIA
GIORGI SARA
GIRARD ALESSANDRA
GIUDICI GIANLUCA
GUGLIELMETTO ENNIO
GUGLIELMETTO SIMONETTA
IGUERA LAURA
ISABELLO ANDREA
LAMBERTI ILARIA
MABERTO MARINA
MALVICINO MANUELA
MARTINA EZIO
MAVILIA GIOVANNA
MEIRONE ANTONELLA
MEZZINO BEATRICE
MONTEU CINZIA MARIA
MORANDO ERMANNO
PALOMBINO LORENZO
PARIS PAOLA
PEDRIALI SILVIA
PETRIS NICOLETTA
PETTIGIANI ELENA
PISCOPO ISABELLA
PIVA  BEATRICE
POPESCU IULIA CRISTINA
RADONI VALENTINA
RICCI IRENE
ROCCI FRANCESCA
RONQUILLO ALBA MARITSELA
ROSITO DANIELA
ROSSI MARIA CRISTINA
SBODIO PAOLA
SCAGLIONE FULVIA
SCIBONA FRANCESCA
SENORE CORINNA
SENORE CRISTINA
STARVAGGI ALESSANDRA
SUPPO MONICA
SZEWERA ALICJA
TALLARICO LUCIANO
ULLU ALESSANDRA
ZULLO GIOVANNI





 

A.S. 2018/19

 

SUSA
   
CLASSE COORDINATORE
I A PELISSERO
I B DE RISI
I C SCIASCIA
II A ORLANDINI
II B FARCI
II C LO MANTO
III A BELLANDO
III B RUSSO
III C GOFFI
IV A BERTONE
IV B TASSOTTI
IV C BOSIO
V A RE VIGLIETTI
V B COCCOLO

 

 

A.S. 2018/19

BUSSOLENO
   
CLASSE COORDINATORE
IA MEIRONE
IC CAUTERUCCIO
ID SENORE
IF MABERTO
IIA ANZOLIN
IIC ISABELLO
IID  BORDONI  
IIE PISCOPO
IIF CARBONE
IIG SZEWERA       
IIIA MALVICINO
IIIC RADONI
IIID  GIRARD
IIIE SBODIO
IIIF PARIS
IVA GENNA
IVB FERRERO
IVC ULLU
IVD IGUERA
IVF  PETRIS
IVG  MAVILIA
VA GUGLIELMETTO S.
VC ROCCI
VD GIORGI
VE CONTI
VF DEBENEDETTI

 

 

Contatore visite

Oggi 224

Questa settimana 1499

Questo mese 4273

Totale 395755

Abbiamo 89 visitatori e nessun utente online